Mobile version

Classifieds search

Trash-Free! DomesticSale supports green internet.

United States

DomesticSale classifieds
 
 
Traducir al español Übersetzung von Deutsch Traduire en français Traduci in italiano 翻译到中国 翻訳する日本語 Traduzir para o português Перевести на руский ترجمة إلى العربية
Search tipTo add location to your query, use "in" Cute puppies in Florida
Found 178 ads Search in your areaGo local  |  Safe search ON

Dandy Mini Aussie Shep Merle - $999 - North Canton, Ohio
Dandy Mini Aussie Shep Merle
The sweetest male Mini Australian Shepherd you could ever meet! No one can deny that! I was born on December 8th, 2015. My mom is 15lbs and dad 25lbs. Everyone seems to love me for my friendly attitude, my nice fur, and because of my adorable puppy face! Though I am a puppy, it would be nice to have an owner that I could talk ...
2/5/2016 - North Canton, Ohio
$999

 

Bingo Schnoodle Mini Male - $995 - North Canton, Ohio
Bingo Schnoodle Mini Male
Hi, my names Bingo the male Miniature Schnoodle! I have a cream coat and was born on December 20th, 2015. My mom weighs 15lbs and my dad weighs 12lbs. There asking $995.00 for me and if you take me home with you I will come with my shots to date and wormed. So if you think that I would be the perfect puppy for you, ...
2/5/2016 - North Canton, Ohio
$995

Daisy mini Schnoodle Female - $995 - North Canton, Ohio
Daisy mini Schnoodle Female
Hi, my names Daisy the Female Mini Schnoodle! I was born on December 20th, 2015! They are asking $995.00 for me and if you take me home with you I will come with my shots to date and wormed. So if you think that I would be the perfect little girl for you, then come and get me and let me show you just how ...
2/4/2016 - North Canton, Ohio
$995

Buster Mini Schnoodle Male - $995 - North Canton, Ohio
Buster Mini Schnoodle Male
Hi, my names Buster the Mini Schnoodle! I was born on December 20th ,2015. My mom weighs 15lbs and my dad weighs 12lbs. There asking $995.00 for me and if you take me home with you I will come with my shots to date and wormed. So if you think that I would be the perfect little boy for you, then come and get me ...
2/4/2016 - North Canton, Ohio
$995

 

Adorable Shipoo Babies For Sale - $500 - Hilbert, Wisconsin
Adorable Shipoo Babies For Sale
Cute little shipoo puppies for sale, cross between Shih Tzu and Mini Poodle. Will be 10-12lbs full grown. Considered non-shedding. Females $600, Males $500. Pups are up to date on shots, dew claws removed, and have been dewormed. Pups have been vet checked and come with a 2 year written health guarantee. Please visit our website for more information, www.chrishaunspawprints.com Thank you!
1/30/2016 - Hilbert, Wisconsin
$500

Buddy mini schnoodle Male - $995 - North Canton, Ohio
Buddy mini schnoodle Male
Do you like to play all day and have fun? Well then Hi, I'm Buddy! The fun, loving Male Schnoodle! I was born on December 20th, 2015 from a 15 lb mom and a 12 lb dad! Everyone loves to talk about my name, my soft, fuzzy black colored fur, and my adorable smile! I've also dreamed of having an owner that would play fetch ...
2/4/2016 - North Canton, Ohio
$995

Merry- female mini short haired dachshund - $999 - Butler, Ohio
Merry- female mini short haired dachshund
Merry is our gorgeous ACA Mini short haired Dachshund. Look no further, she is the perfect puppy! Merry comes with a one-year health warranty and is up-to-date on her shots and dewormings. She can be microchipped for an additional $39.99!! Shipping is an additional $285 to your nearest airport anywhere in the US or Canada, or we can drive her to your doorstep for $1 ...
2/3/2016 - LittlePuppies - Butler, Ohio
$999
Click to buy thru PayPal

Mini Piglets - $400 - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Mini Piglets
mini piglets ready for their families. Paris-spotted female $400 Francisco-black male $300 Ava-black female $350 Amelia-red spotted female $450 Arianna-pink female $450 These babies will be between 11-13 inches tall. Our babies are up to date on shots, needle teeth cut, worming good for 6 months and come with a vet guarantee. After our babies are weaned they join us in the house in pack ...
2/3/2016 - Bowling Green, Kentucky
$400

Gracie Schnoodle mini Female - $995 - North Canton, Ohio
Gracie Schnoodle mini Female
Hi, my names Gracie the Female Mini Schnoodle! I am a designer breed between a Schnauzer and a Poodle. I was born on December 20th, 2015. My mom weighs 15lbs and my dad weighs 12lbs. They are asking $995.00 for me and if you take me home with you I will come with my shots to date and wormed. So if you think that I ...
2/3/2016 - North Canton, Ohio
$995

Barney mini Schoodle Male - $995 - North Canton, Ohio
Barney mini Schoodle Male
I'm just the fun, loving Male Mini Schnoodle! I'm the greatest! I was born on December 20th ,2015 from a 15 lb mom and a 12 lb dad! People seem to really like me for my name, my brown, tan and white fur! I love people! That's why I can't wait until someone comes and takes me home to a nice new family! They're asking ...
2/3/2016 - North Canton, Ohio
$995

 

Bert- Male mini short haired dachshund - $899 - Butler, Ohio
Bert- Male mini short haired dachshund
Bert is a male ACA Miniature short haired Dachshund! He has so much fun playing with his brothers and sisters. Bert is laid back and very friendly. He is up-to-date on his shots and dewormings and comes with a one-year health warranty. He can be microchipped for an additional $39.99. Shipping is an additional $285 to your nearest airport anywhere in the US or Canada, ...
2/3/2016 - LittlePuppies - Butler, Ohio
$899
Click to buy thru PayPal

Chip- male mini dachshund - $899 - Butler, Ohio
Chip- male mini dachshund
Chip is an awesome ACA Miniature Dachshund!! He loves to be with people!! He will be the perfect, loyal dog! He is up-to-date on his shots and dewormings and comes with a one-year health warranty. He can be microchipped for an additional $39.99. Shipping is an additional $285 to your nearest airport anywhere in the US or Canada, or we can drive him to your ...
2/3/2016 - LittlePuppies - Butler, Ohio
$899
Click to buy thru PayPal

Redford Mini Aussie - $450 - North Canton, Ohio
Redford Mini Aussie
The outgoing Male Miniature Australian Shepherd! I'm too awesome! I was born on September 14th,2015! Wowza! I've always wanted to have someone to play with! Someone who would never get tired of me and want me in their life forever! They're asking $450 for me! I'll come home with you shots and wormed to date! If you wanna play with me, then take me home ...
10/29/2015 - That Doggy In The Window - North Canton, Ohio
$450
Click to buy thru PayPal

AKC Micro Tcup Liver Pepper Megacoated Female - $3,500 - Cottonwood Heights, Utah
AKC Micro Tcup Liver Pepper Megacoated Female
**NEW PIX AND VIDS 2-4-16**TWINKLE IS A BEAUTIFUL MEGACOATED MICRO TCUP FEMALE LIVER PEPPER AKC MINI SCHNAUZER. SWEET AND SNUGGLY WITH JUST THE RIGHT AMOUNT OF SPUNK. CURRENTLY WEIGHS 32 ounces AND SHOULD MATURE AT 4 POUNDS. SHE IS WEANED, WORMED, VACCINATED, DOG DOOR TRAINED, MICROCHIPPED AND READY TO GO TO HER NEW HOME. Mom is a tcup white chocolate and dad is a toy ...
2/4/2016 - Cottonwood Heights, Utah
$3,500

Mini Goldendoodles Puppies - $1,800 - Oakland, New Jersey
Mini Goldendoodles Puppies
mommy is a 25 lb mini Goldendoodle daddy is a 50 lb English Golden Retriever We have rarely seen black/blue pups as well. They have a blue ring around their eyes and their skin looks blue...gorgeous sleek black velvety coats. Depending on the litter we have pups 14-25 lbs and pups 30-45 lbs our colors range from almost white, different shades of blonde, different shades ...
1/24/2016 - Oakland, New Jersey
$1,800

* Juliana Teacup Piglets Raised In our home* - $900 - Spirit Lake, Idaho
* Juliana Teacup Piglets Raised In our home*
... have begun litter box training the piglets. They have been neutered,micro chipped, eye teeth cut, wormed, have received their first vaccine. The piglets come with a pig manual,& a 25 pound bag of Mazuri Piglet feed. We have Delivery Available & Fly piglet via Delta Airlines. Please let me know if you have any more questions. Thank you, Trisha Bowlin @ Outlaw Mini Pigs http://www.outlawminipigs.com/
12/3/2015 - Spirit Lake, Idaho
$900

Sweet Miniature Juliana Piglets Avaliable - $900 - Spirit Lake, Idaho
Sweet Miniature Juliana Piglets Avaliable
... pound bag of Mazuri Piglet feed. We raise the piglets in our home in Idaho with dogs & kids. We have begun litter box training the piglets. We begin calling the piglets by their name. Accepting $200 nonrefundable deposits for pick of the litter. Please let me know if you have questions. Thank you, Trisha Bowlin @ Outlaw Mini Pigs For more information Visit http://www.outlawminipigs.com/
12/3/2015 - Spirit Lake, Idaho
$900

Dinah mini Bulldog or pugabull - $795 - North Canton, Ohio
Dinah mini Bulldog or pugabull
I'm a female Mini Bulldog or Pugabull which is a designer breed between a Pug and a Bulldog and I am truely the bell of the ball! I have an adorable wrinkly brindle and tan coat. I was born on October 13th, 2015. Everyone thinks I'm so sweet. You can love on me when play time is over. They are asking $795.00 for little me. ...
1/20/2016 - North Canton, Ohio
$795

Brand New Sealed Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470= SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver module - $198 - Danville, California
Brand New Sealed Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470= SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver module
Buy Now Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel Full duplex capability with Cheaper Price at https://www.thenetworkhardware.com/Cisco-Products/Cisco-SFP/Cisco-SFP-Module/Cisco/CWDM-SFP-1470= Specification Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer Part : CWDM-SFP-1470= Product Description : Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode Form Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : CWDM Optical Wave Length : 1470 ...
1/18/2016 - Danville, California
$198

Micro Mini Pig- Neutered Litterbox Trained Pinkie - $300 - Michie, Tennessee
Micro Mini Pig- Neutered Litterbox Trained Pinkie
... He is playful and loves to eat Lucky Charms. He will be small about the size of a cocker spaniel when grown. He has been vet checked, neutered, wormed and vaccinated. He has been in the house and is litter box trained. Please call for more information. For mini pig information and to see additional babies, visit our website http://www.peeweepiglets.com Like us on Facebook http://www.facebook.com/peewee.piglets
1/19/2016 - Michie, Tennessee
$300

New Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530-nm SFP Tranceiver Module - $325 - Antioch, California
New Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530-nm SFP Tranceiver Module
Get Online Sell Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530= SFP CWDM 1530-nm Tranceiver Module 2.12 Gbps Fibre Channel Full-duplex with fast shipping and Cheaper Price at https://www.thenetworkhardware.com/Cisco-Products/Cisco-SFP/Cisco-SFP-Module/Cisco/CWDM-SFP-1530= Specification Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer Part : CWDM-SFP-1530= Product Description : Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1 Gbps Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode Form Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : 1000Base-CWDM Data Transfer ...
2/1/2016 - Antioch, California
$325

Close